Pac-12

Pac-12 Official Web Site
Pac-12 Breakdown

Overall records include games against non-Division I opponents.
Only Division I records are used to calculate RPI.

RPIRank
Non-Conference0.54985
Overall0.55335

Shaded teams made the tournament

Last updated Mon Mar 4 2019, 3:29 AM

2016-2017 Standings

ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
S 3Arizona1440.7782770.7942770.7940.619113
USC1260.66723110.67623110.6760.589634
W 9UCLA1170.61121110.65621110.6560.582836
Utah1170.61119110.63319110.6330.568559
Stanford1170.61118150.54518150.5450.552486
Oregon1080.55622120.64722120.6470.561272
Washington1080.55620120.62520120.6250.561471
Arizona St8100.44420110.64520110.6450.563766
Colorado8100.44417150.53117150.5310.554982
Oregon St7110.38916160.50016160.5000.5167137
Washington St4140.22212190.38712190.3870.4962179
California2160.1118240.2508230.2580.4726216