Horizon

Horizon Official Web Site
Horizon Breakdown

Overall records include games against non-Division I opponents.
Only Division I records are used to calculate RPI.

RPIRank
Non-Conference0.500715
Overall0.493416

Shaded teams made the tournament

Last updated Tue Jan 26 2016, 7:59 PM

2016-2017 Standings

ConferenceOverallDiv I
R/SSchoolWLPctWLPctWLPctRPIRank
Valparaiso1330.8122850.8482550.8330.571450
Green Bay1240.7502480.7502280.7330.567954
Cleveland St1150.68818140.56216140.5330.5212126
Oakland1150.68816160.50014160.4670.5090155
Milwaukee970.56214160.46712160.4290.4816207
Detroit790.43815180.45513180.4190.4821206
UIC4120.25010240.2948240.2500.4271297
Wright St3130.18811200.3559200.3100.4507263
Youngstown St2140.12511210.3448210.2760.4301291